Nadmorski Basket Amatorski 2014/2015

PozycjaDrużynaMeczePunktyZwPorPkt zdPkt strRóżOst 5
1Starlet12231119536632905-0
2SaniTech12221028326891433-2
3Akropolis121975761709522-3
4ZetBud121975767708594-1
5Megatour121648715823-1082-3
6Balticus121539713889-1761-4
7Starówka Basket1212012578838-2600-5