Nadmorski Basket Amatorski 2015/2016

PozycjaDrużynaPunktyKolejnośćZwPor%Pkt zdPkt strRóżOst 5
1Starlet2411201.0009186202985-0
2ZetBud192750.583770728423-2
3Megatour183660.500829777521-4
4Akropolis184660.500700679213-2
5Starówka Basket165480.333719744-252-3
6Balticus1361110.083596984-3881-4